[A] = Auto, [Z] = Zug, [B] = Bus, [F] = Flug, [S] = Schiff, [K] = Konzert

13.07.2014 [F] 0-1 Skonto Rīga FC – FK Spartaks Jūrmala
08.08.2014 [K] x-x „Open Flair“ Festival, Eschwege (2 Tage)
22.08.2014 [A] 0-1 KSV Baunatal – 1. FC Saarbrücken
23.08.2014 [Z] 2-1 Hannover 96 – FC Schalke 04
29.08.2014 [A] 1-4 VVV Venlo – FC Emmen
30.08.2014 [B] 1-1 FC Schalke 04 – FC Bayern München
31.08.2014 [A] x-x Enduro-DM 2014, Bischhausen
13.09.2014 [A] 4-1 VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach – FC Schalke 04
16.09.2014 [A] 1-3 KSV Baunatal – KSV Hessen Kassel
20.09.2014 [B] 2-2 FC Schalke 04 – SG Eintracht Frankfurt
27.09.2014 [A] 2-1 FC Schalke 04 – Borussia Dortmund
30.09.2014 [A] 1-1 FC Schalke 04 – NK Maribor
01.10.2014 [A] 34-27 MT Melsungen – Fenix Toulouse (Handball)
04.10.2014 [A] 2-1 TSG 1899 Hoffenheim – FC Schalke 04
05.10.2014 [A] 3-1 FC Bosporus Kassel – FSK Vollmarshausen
18.10.2014 [A] 3-2 SV Babelsberg 03 – FC Union Berlin II
18.10.2014 [A] 1-4 THC Franziskaner FC – BSV Al-Dersimspor
18.10.2014 [A] 4-2 BSV Victoria 90 Friedrichshain – Cimbria Trabzonspor
25.10.2014 [A] 0-0 MSV Duisburg – Dynamo Dresden
25.10.2014 [A] 1-0 Bayer 04 Leverkusen – FC Schalke 04
26.10.2014 [A] 2-6 VfL Wanfried II – SG Netra/Rambach
30.10.2014 [K] x-x Sondaschule, Ing.-Schule Kassel
31.10.2014 [B] 1-0 FC Schalke 04 – FC Augsburg
09.11.2014 [A] 3-2 SG SV Eintracht Ifta – SG SV Grün-Weiß Gospenroda
20.11.2014 [K] x-x Broilers, Stadthalle Kassel
22.11.2014 [A] 3-2 Fortuna Düsseldorf – Schalke 04 (A-Jgd.)
22.11.2014 [A] 3-2 FC Schalke 04 – VfL Wolfsburg
22.11.2014 [A] 1-1 Willem II Tilburg – Excelsior Rotterdam
25.11.2014 [A] 0-5 FC Schalke 04 – Chelsea FC
06.12.2014 [Z] 0-4 VfB Stuttgart – FC Schalke 04
07.12.2014 [A] 0-0 KAA Gent – KRC Genk
10.12.2014 [Z] 0-1 NK Maribor – FC Schalke 04
13.12.2014 [B] 1-2 FC Schalke 04 – 1. FC Köln
17.12.2014 [A] 1-2 SC Paderborn 07 – FC Schalke 04
23.12.2014 [A] 22-22 MT Melsungen – SG Flensburg-Handewitt (Handball)
02.01.2015 [F] 20-8 Edinburgh Rugby – Glasgow Warriors (Rugby)
03.01.2015 [F] 1-1 Heart of Midlothian FC – Hibernian Edinburgh FC
16.01.2015 [F] 2-2 Preston North End – Leyton Orient
17.01.2015 [F] 2-3 Burnley FC – Crystal Palace FC
31.01.2015 [A] 1-0 FC Schalke 04 – Hannover 96
03.02.2015 [A] 1-1 FC Bayern München – FC Schalke 04
06.02.2015 [A] 1-0 FC Schalke 04 – VfL Borussia Mönchengladbach
07.02.2015 [A] x-x Bundesligafinale LG/LP in Rotenburg
21.02.2015 [B] 1-1 FC Schalke 04 – SV Werder Bremen
22.02.2015 [K] x-x Kraftklub, Stadthalle Kassel
28.02.2015 [A] 3-0 Borussia Dortmund – FC Schalke 04
08.03.2015 [A] 0-3 FSV Wacker 90 Nordhausen – FSV Zwickau
13.03.2015 [A] 1-0 SV Lippstadt 08 – Rot Weiss Ahlen
14.03.2015 [Z] 2-2 Hertha BSC – FC Schalke 04
04.04.2015 [A] 3-0 Hallescher FC – SC Preußen Münster
05.04.2015 [A] 0-0 FC Augsburg – FC Schalke 04
11.04.2015 [B] 0-0 FC Schalke 04 – SC Freiburg
15.04.2015 [A] 23-28 MT Melsungen – SC Magdeburg (Handball)
19.04.2015 [A] 1-1 VfL Wolfsburg – FC Schalke 04
25.04.2015 [K] x-x Love A, Goldgrube Kassel
02.05.2015 [F] 3-2 APOEL – Omonia Nikosia
03.05.2015 |F] 0-3 Lefkothea Nikosia – Apollon Limassol (Frauen)
03.05.2015 [F] 1-0 AO Ayia Napa – AEL Limassol
10.05.2015 [A] 2-0 1. FC Köln – FC Schalke 04
13.05.2015 [A] 2-1 KSV Hessen Kassel – VfB 1900 Gießen
16.05.2015 [B] 1-0 FC Schalke 04 – SC Paderborn 07
23.05.2015 [A] 2-0 Hamburger SV – FC Schalke 04
06.06.2015 [K] x-x Sondaschule, Hofgeismar
14.06.2015 [A] 1-3 SV Hasselbach – SG Netra/Rambach
19.06.2015 [K] x-x Neonschwarz, Schlachthof Kassel